Horari de curs 2n ESO
Grup A
Data 27/09/2015
DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES
08:00 - 08:55

EF-A (BIEL MASCARÓ) (Aula: POLI)
08:00 - 08:55

RC-ABCD (LLUIS CELIA) (Aula: DA)
AE-A (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A2)
08:00 - 08:55

Mat.-A (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A2)
08:00 - 08:55

Mat.-A (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A2)
08:00 - 08:55

A-A (NOELIA TORRENT) (Aula: A2)
08:55 - 09:50

R-L. cat.-A (APOL·LÒNIA MARIA VENY) (Aula: A2)
L. cat.-A (SUSANNA MARIA GONZÁLEZ) (Aula: A2)
08:55 - 09:50

Mat.-A (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A2)
R-Mat.-A (GUILLEM VANRELL) (Aula: A2)
08:55 - 09:50

Tecn.-A (EVA RUIZ) (Aula: A2)
08:55 - 09:50

Tecn.-A (EVA RUIZ)
R-Tecn.-A (PERE ANTONI BENNÀSAR) (Aula: Taller)
08:55 - 09:50

L. cat.-A (SUSANNA MARIA GONZÁLEZ) (Aula: A2)
R-L. cat.-A (APOL·LÒNIA MARIA VENY) (Aula: A2)
09:50 - 10:45

SAL-ABCD (PEDRO ANDREU) (Aula: A8)
T. mús.-ABCD (FRANCESCA BAUZÀ) (Aula: Musica)
T. mat.-SEE (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A6)
T. mat.-ABCD (PABLO JULIÀ) (Aula: A4)
T. art.-ABCD (VICTOR PALMERO) (Aula: DIBB)
PC-ABCD (MARIA DEL CARMEN CAÑELLAS) (Aula: A2)
09:50 - 10:45

Ed. c.-A (MARIA JOSEP GIBERT) (Aula: A2)
09:50 - 10:45

R-L. cast.-A (CATALINA ANNA BONNIN)
L. cast.-A (MARIA DEL CARMEN CAÑELLAS) (Aula: A2)
09:50 - 10:45

R-L. cast.-A (ISABEL MARIA RUEDA) (Aula: A2)
L. cast.-A (MARIA DEL CARMEN CAÑELLAS) (Aula: A2)
09:50 - 10:45

L. cast.-A (CATALINA ANNA BONNIN)
L. cast.-A (MARIA DEL CARMEN CAÑELLAS) (Aula: A2)
10:45 - 11:05

Esplai
10:45 - 11:05

Esplai
10:45 - 11:05

Esplai
10:45 - 11:05

Esplai
10:45 - 11:05

Esplai
11:05 - 12:00

Tut.-A (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A2)
11:05 - 12:00

L. cat.-A (SUSANNA MARIA GONZÁLEZ) (Aula: A2)
11:05 - 12:00

R-A-A (MARINA ROS) (Aula: A2)
A-A (NOELIA TORRENT) (Aula: A2)
11:05 - 12:00

R-CN-AB (CRISTINA LLULL) (Aula: LABA)
R-CN-AB (MARIA VICTÒRIA RIERA) (Aula: LABA)
CN-SSEE-AB (EMMA SANCHEZ) (Aula: B3)
CN-B (CATALINA MARIA RIERA) (Aula: A4)
CN-A (MARIA PAULA VIDAL) (Aula: A2)
11:05 - 12:00

CN-SSEE-AB (EMMA SANCHEZ) (Aula: B1)
CN-B (CATALINA MARIA RIERA) (Aula: A4)
CN-A (MARIA PAULA VIDAL) (Aula: A2)
12:00 - 12:55

A-A (NOELIA TORRENT) (Aula: A2)
12:00 - 12:55

CS-A (PAULA GUASP) (Aula: A2)
12:00 - 12:55

EF-A (BIEL MASCARÓ) (Aula: POLI)
12:00 - 12:55

T. mat.-ABCD (PABLO JULIÀ) (Aula: A4)
T. mús.-ABCD (FRANCESCA BAUZÀ) (Aula: Musica)
T. mat.-SEE (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A6)
T. art.-ABCD (VICTOR PALMERO) (Aula: DIBB)
PC-ABCD (MARIA DEL CARMEN CAÑELLAS) (Aula: A2)
SAL-ABCD (PEDRO ANDREU) (Aula: A8)
12:00 - 12:55

CS-A (PAULA GUASP) (Aula: A2)
12:55 - 13:10

Esplai
12:55 - 13:10

Esplai
12:55 - 13:50

L. cat.-A (SUSANNA MARIA GONZÁLEZ) (Aula: A2)
12:55 - 13:50

RC-ABCD (LLUIS CELIA) (Aula: A3)
AE-A (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A2)
12:55 - 13:50

Mat.-A (JESUS MANUEL CRESPI) (Aula: A2)
R-Mat.-A (GUILLEM VANRELL) (Aula: A2)
13:10 - 14:05

Tecn.-A (EVA RUIZ) (Aula: A3)
13:10 - 14:05

R-L. cast.-A (ISABEL MARIA RUEDA) (Aula: A2)
L. cast.-A (MARIA DEL CARMEN CAÑELLAS) (Aula: A2)
     
14:05 - 15:00

CS-A (PAULA GUASP) (Aula: A2)
14:05 - 15:00

CN-B (CATALINA MARIA RIERA) (Aula: A4)
CN-SSEE-AB (EMMA SANCHEZ) (Aula: A7)
CN-A (MARIA PAULA VIDAL) (Aula: A2)
     

 

Informació reunió pares 2n ESO A

Mapa